Notification Preferences
  • 24x7 Customer Care
    Notification Settings
  • 24x7 Customer Care
    24x7 Customer Care
  • Advertise on Flipkart
    Advertise on Flipkart
CartCart
Electrical Head Lice Comb Lice Solution Chemical Free Kills Head Lice Capture Lice Removal Treatment
Image
Key Highlights
Image
Key Highlights
View Similar
Sale ends in:

Vidhi sales Electrical Head Lice Comb Lice Solution Chemical Free...

Product highlights
Sales Package
NKB MINI STAINLESS STEEL COMB FOR PETS
88% OFF
₹499
₹62
Image
4.1
NTC Plastic Wide Teeth Hair Combs, Short Hair and Hair Comb Women (Set Of 2) 6''Inch
71% OFF
₹229
₹66
Image
4.7
ROOTS Dressing Comb for Fine/Medium Length Straight Hair
₹220
₹170 with Bank offer
Image
5
E-DUNIA Round Plastic Hair Brush & Tapper Cutting Comb Blow Drying Roller All
90% OFF
₹599
₹58
₹55 with 2 offers
Image
4.3
Majik Shisham wood anti dandruff comb model 2
82% OFF
₹382
₹70
Image
4
Yuvami's Pack of 5 Professional Soft bristles Finger Comb for Men & women(Multicolor)
79% OFF
₹499
₹105
₹55 with 2 offers
Image
4
E-DUNIA Flat Top Cutting Comb,Carbon Clipper Cutting Comb, Black Professional Grade With Easy To Use Handle [ Pack of 1 ]
91% OFF
₹799
₹71
Image
4.1
E-DUNIA Flat Top Cutting Comb with Salon Hair Cut Styling Hairdressing Barbers Combs Brush Set Heat Resistant best for precise cut & dressing styling comb Basic Home Daily Use
93% OFF
₹799
₹57
₹54 with 2 offers
Hang on, loading content