/
3 L Instant Water Geyser 3000 W Powerful Heating |Suitable for Kitchen & Bathroom | 5 Year Tank Warranty (Zio Pro, White)
4.1
| 1.8K+
Capacity:
3 L
3 L
Power Consumption:
3000 W
3000 W
Visit brand store
V-Guard 3 L Instant Water Geyser 3000 W Powerful Heating |Suitabl...
more
4.1
| 1,808
31%
4,990
₹3,449
Buy at ₹3,276
Apply offers for maximum savings
₹3,276
Lowest price for you
OR
₹122 x 36m
Pay ₹4,366
Bank offers
Bank offers
₹173 off
View EMI offers
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI
No Cost EMI* | Unlock ₹1 lakh
Check Limit
Delivery & installation details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Delivery by
Tuesday, 26 May
₹299
•
Authorised Installation
By Friday, 29 May
Remove
Seller: VGuardIndustriesLtd
See other sellers
4.3
•
9 years with Flipkart
Shop with peace of mind
2 Year (Product Warranty) & 5 Year (Inner Tank Warranty)
7-day brand support
4.1
Very Good
based on 1,808 ratings by
Verified Buyers
+23
Design & Features
4
Energy Efficiency
3.8
Value for Money
3.9
Heating Speed
4.3
Heat Retention
4.3
5
Brilliant
4 years ago
Very good
Rajesh s s Customer
Verified Buyer
37
13
4
Good quality product
4 years ago
Heart work great
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
7
2
5
Awesome
4 years ago
Good
Bhabani sankhar Jena
Verified Buyer
4
1
5
Perfect product!
3 years ago
Very Nice Product..👌And Very Usefull.. Good Quality V-Guard 3L S...
more
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
5
2
5
Awesome
3 years ago
Good product 👌
Vishal Agarwal
Verified Buyer
2
0
5
Great product
3 years ago
Very good
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
1
0
5
Just wow!
3 years ago
Very good instant geyser
JOHN RICHARD DSOUZA DSOUZA
Verified Buyer
2
0
5
Worth every penny
4 years ago
This product is very good.this is orginal. Installation is very e...
more
Aritra Ghosh
Verified Buyer
4
2
Show all reviews
Questions and Answers
Find answers to commonly asked questions
what does the pipe come with
pipe not come ,geyser only received
Verified buyer
Is it suitable for bathroom?
Sure, good quality, suitable for bathroom
Verified buyer
Is it have connection pipes?
No
Verified buyer
Show all questions & answers
Buy with EMI
From ₹122/m
Buy now
9
,
AD
4.3
V-Guard 3 L Instant Water Geyser Elegant LED Rings | 3000 W Powerful Heating |Suitable for Kitchen & Bathroom | 5 Year Tank Warranty (FERICIO 3L, White) White
41% OFF
₹6,150
₹3,599
₹3,419 with Bank offer
AD
3.9
CSI INTERNATIONAL 1 L Instant Water Geyser (CSI INTERNATIONAL 1 L Instant Water Geyser, Orange, White) Orange, White
55% OFF
₹2,999
₹1,336
₹1,269 with Bank offer
AD
3.9
CSI INTERNATIONAL 1 L Instant Water Geyser (CSI INTERNATIONAL 1 L , PORTABLE GESYER / INSTANT GEYSER, Red) Red
64% OFF
₹2,999
₹1,079
₹1,025 with Bank offer
AD
3.9
CSI INTERNATIONAL 1 L Instant Water Geyser (CSI INTERNATIONAL 1 L Instant Water Geyser, Red) Red
63% OFF
₹2,999
₹1,097
₹1,042 with Bank offer
AD
Bestseller
4.1
V-Guard 5 L Instant Water Geyser 3000 W Powerful Heating |Suitable for Kitchen & Bathroom | 5 Year Tank Warranty (Zio 5 L, White) White
37% OFF
₹6,300
₹3,999
₹3,799 with Bank offer
AD
3.9
CSI INTERNATIONAL 1 L Instant Water Geyser (1 L Instant Water Geyser (Instant Water Geyser, Water Heater, Portable Water Heater, Geysers Made of First Class Plastic, 3kw copper aliments, Red) Red
64% OFF
₹2,999
₹1,087
₹1,032 with Bank offer
AD
3.9
CSI INTERNATIONAL 1 L Instant Water Geyser (1L INSTANT WATER PORTABLE HEATER GEYSER SHOCK PROOF PLASTIC BODY WITH INSTALLATION KIT 1 YEAR WARRANTY, Blue old) Blue old
46% OFF
₹1,999
₹1,079
₹1,025 with Bank offer
AD
4.3
Venus 15 L Storage Water Geyser (15AV Ivory, Ivory) Ivory
26% OFF
₹9,865
₹7,300
₹6,935 with Bank offer
Similar from V-Guard
4.3
V-Guard 3 L Instant Water Geyser (Vinista, OF WHITE) OF WHITE
17% OFF
₹4,599
₹3,807
₹3,616 with Bank offer
3.6
V-Guard 5 L Instant Water Geyser (Maha 5 L Instant With Free Installation & Pipes, White) White
39% OFF
₹7,290
₹4,472
₹4,248 with Bank offer
3.8
V-Guard 5 L Instant Water Geyser (5 L Instant Water Geyser, White) White
41% OFF
₹7,449
₹4,400
₹4,180 with Bank offer
4.2
V-Guard 3 L Instant Water Geyser (SPRINHOT 3LIT , 3000 WATT WATER HEATER, White) White
27% OFF
₹5,260
₹3,853
₹3,660 with Bank offer
3.7
V-Guard 5 L Instant Water Geyser (MAHA -5L, White) White
37% OFF
₹7,347
₹4,592
₹4,362 with Bank offer
4.1
V-Guard 3 L Instant Water Geyser (Sprin hot, Ivory) Ivory
12% OFF
₹4,500
₹3,938
₹3,741 with Bank offer
4.3
V-Guard 15 L Storage Water Geyser Rust-Proof ABS Body | BEE 5 Star Rating | Advanced 4 Layer Safety | Suitable for Hard Water (Matteo 15, White) White
14% OFF
₹8,500
₹7,349
₹6,981 with Bank offer
4.3
V-Guard 10 L Storage Water Geyser Digital Display | BEE 5 Star Rating | Advanced 4 Layer Safety | Suitable for Hard Water (Matteo DG 10 Litre, 5 Star, White) White
28% OFF
₹9,900
₹7,169
₹6,810 with Bank offer
Similar Instant Water Geysers
Trending
4.1
Crompton 5 L Instant Water Geyser | High Grade SS Tank (AIWH-5LJUNO3KW5Y (Juno 5L), White) White
52% OFF
₹7,299
₹3,499
₹3,324 with Bank offer
4
Orient Electric 3 L Instant Water Geyser | High Grade SS Tank (Aquapro, White) White
56% OFF
₹5,490
₹2,399
₹2,279 with Bank offer
4.1
Kenstar 5.9 L Instant Water Geyser (Radix 5.9 L, White & Green) White & Green
65% OFF
₹8,499
₹2,999
₹2,849 with Bank offer
3.9
Kenstar 5.5 L Instant Water Geyser | High Grade SS Tank (JACUZZI NEO, White) White
64% OFF
₹7,990
₹2,899
₹2,754 with Bank offer
Trending
4
Hindware 5 L Instant Water Geyser (Atlantic Xceed 5L 3Kw Instant Water Heater, White) White
60% OFF
₹7,499
₹2,999
₹2,849 with Bank offer
4.1
Kenstar 5.9 L Instant Water Geyser | High Grade SS Tank | with Free Pipes (SPLASH 5.9, WHITE & GREY) WHITE & GREY
64% OFF
₹8,990
₹3,199
₹3,039 with Bank offer
Trending
4.1
HAVELLS 3 L Instant Water Geyser | High Grade SS Tank (Carlo, White Blue) White Blue
44% OFF
₹4,795
₹2,699
₹2,564 with Bank offer
4.2
Venus 5 L Instant Water Geyser (Tefra 5T30, White) White
49% OFF
₹7,000
₹3,539
₹3,362 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content