3.9
| 112
Paragon Men PUK2242G Men Stylish Comfortable Daily Wear Sandal
57%
999
₹433
AD
LIBERTY Men COOL99-81 Sandal
₹699
AD
action Men DOTCOM ELEGANT-701 Comfortable Durable Outdoor Lightweight Casual Slip-On Sandal
56%
1,699
₹749
AD
Select Size
Size Chart
9
10
11
Visit brand store
Bata Men Casual Sandal (Brown , 11)
3.9
| 112
₹849
Buy at ₹806
Apply offers for maximum savings
Buy at ₹806
Bank offers
Bank offers
₹43 off
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by WHBATAINDIALTD
3.8
•
6 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
10-Day Return
Casual and Comfortable
Crafted with PVC material, these sandals offer a casual and comfortable style perfect for ...
more
dummy
Versatile Sandal Design
These sandals are designed as flats with a sandal style, making them versatile for various...
more
dummy
Easy Maintenance
To keep these sandals looking fresh, simply wipe them with a clean, dry cloth to remove an...
more
dummy
Ideal for Casual Outings
Designed for casual occasions, these brown PVC sandals are the perfect choice for men seek...
more
Ratings and reviews
3.9
Good
based on 112 ratings by
Verified Buyers
Features customers loved
Look
Colour
Comfort
1
Horrible
1 year ago
After 15 days of use it's broken such a bad quality product. Don...
more
Rupan Majumder
Verified Buyer
2
0
5
Brilliant
1 year ago
My dad happy with this
ASHISH TYAGI
Verified Buyer
0
1
1
Not recommended at all
1 year ago
Broke in 1 weeks use.
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
2
1
5
Terrific purchase
1 year ago
Amazing nice comfort
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
0
0
4
Good choice
2 years ago
Design Moderate...But Very comfortable grip
Ramprasad Adhikary
Verified Buyer
0
0
5
Super!
2 years ago
Nice 👍
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
0
0
1
Unsatisfactory
2 years ago
Size is not comfortable
Rahul Gautam
Verified Buyer
Ask a question
Notify Me
Similar Products
AD
3.8
Bata Men Flats Sandal Black , 6
₹1,099
₹991 with Bank offer
AD
4.3
action Men Sandal Brown , 10
56% OFF
₹1,699
₹749
₹711 with Bank offer
AD
4.1
action Men DOTCOM ELEGANT-701 Comfortable Durable Outdoor Lightweight Casual Slip-On Sandal Black , 7
56% OFF
₹1,699
₹749
₹711 with Bank offer
AD
3.7
Bata Men Casual Sandal Black , 6
10% OFF
₹849
₹764
₹725 with Bank offer
AD
4.2
Paragon Men PUK2242G Men Stylish Comfortable Daily Wear Sandal Brown , 9
57% OFF
₹999
₹433
₹310 with 3 offers
AD
4.1
action Men DOTCOM ELEGANT-708 Comfortable Durable Outdoor Lightweight Casual Slip-On Sandal Black , 9
59% OFF
₹1,699
₹699
₹664 with Bank offer
AD
3.5
LIBERTY Men Flats Sandal Brown , 10
60% OFF
₹2,499
₹989
₹939 with Bank offer
AD
4
LIBERTY Men COOL99-81 Sandal Black , 9
₹699
₹664 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content