Size Chart
8
Visit brand store
Bata Women Casual Sandal (Brown , 5)
45%
5,999
₹3,299
Buy at ₹3,134
Apply offers for maximum savings
₹3,134
Lowest price for you
OR
₹116 x 36m
Pay ₹4,176
Bank offers
Bank offers
₹165 off
View EMI offers
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI, Save ₹1,000*
No Cost EMI* | Credit up to ₹1 lakh
Check Limit
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by WHBATAINDIALTD
3.7
•
6 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
10-Day Return
AD
3.8
CROCS Women Off Grid Clogs Sandal Pink , 6 UK/India
30% OFF
₹5,495
₹3,846
₹3,653 with Bank offer
AD
4.1
CROCS Women Boca Bling Casual Sandal Brown , 5 UK/India
25% OFF
₹5,995
₹4,496
₹4,271 with Bank offer
AD
4.1
CROCS Women Casual Sandal Brown , 5
₹5,995
₹5,395 with Bank offer
AD
NoStrain Women Casual Sandal Black , 5
25% OFF
₹3,499
₹2,615
₹2,484 with Bank offer
AD
Theater Women Freddie Hot Space Maroon Casual Sandal Burgundy , 8
10% OFF
₹3,990
₹3,591
₹3,411 with Bank offer
AD
Theater Women Bara's Floral Tapestry Round Toe Casual Sandal Multicolor , 7
10% OFF
₹3,990
₹3,591
₹3,411 with Bank offer
AD
NoStrain Women Casual Sandal Beige , 3
38% OFF
₹3,499
₹2,154
₹2,046 with Bank offer
AD
Theater Women Jabberwocky Black Jubjubs Slingback Flats Casual Sandal Black , 5
13% OFF
₹2,990
₹2,601
₹2,470 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content