Key Highlights
3.6
| 56
Bata Women Casual Sandal
40%
1,099
₹659
AD
Bata Women Flats Sandal
50%
1,299
₹650
AD
Bata Women Casual Sandal
30%
2,999
₹2,099
AD
Select Size
Size Chart
2
4
5
8
Visit brand store
Bata Women Heels Sandal (Blue , 2)
3.6
| 56
50%
899
₹450
Buy at ₹400
Apply offers for maximum savings
Buy at ₹400
Bank offers
Bank offers
₹50 off
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI, Save ₹1,000*
No Cost EMI* | Credit up to ₹1 lakh
Check Limit
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by WHBATAINDIALTD
3.7
•
6 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
10-Day Return
Comfortable and Stylish Heels
These beautiful heels are designed with a 3.0 inch wedge heel, offering you both height an...
more
dummy
Versatile Casual Wear
With their stylish design and comfortable fit, these heels are perfect for casual wear. Wh...
more
dummy
Easy to Maintain
Keeping these heels in pristine condition is a breeze. Simply wipe them with a clean and d...
more
dummy
Durable and Reliable
Crafted with a synthetic outer material and a thermoplastic rubber sole, these heels are b...
more
Ratings and reviews
3.6
Average
based on 56 ratings by
Verified Buyers
2
Slightly disappointed
2 years ago
Bad leather cheap quality I used only 1 month
Siri Yadav
Verified Buyer
1
0
1
Did not meet expectations
11 months ago
Very bad
Shivaranjani M
Verified Buyer
0
0
5
Excellent
11 months ago
Gud.l link it
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
Ask a question
Notify Me
Similar Products
AD
4.2
RED TAPE Women Casual Sandal Navy, Green , 6
83% OFF
₹2,996
₹509
₹459 with Bank offer
AD
4.2
RED TAPE Women Casual Sandal Beige, Brown , 7
83% OFF
₹2,996
₹509
₹459 with Bank offer
AD
4.2
RED TAPE Women Casual Sandal Black, Purple , 7
83% OFF
₹2,996
₹509
₹459 with Bank offer
AD
4
Bata Women Flats Sandal Grey , 4
30% OFF
₹1,099
₹769
₹730 with Bank offer
AD
Bata Women Casual Sandal Blue , 6
50% OFF
₹1,499
₹750
₹712 with Bank offer
AD
4.1
yoho Women Clogs Sandal Black , 5
61% OFF
₹1,499
₹585
₹535 with Bank offer
AD
4.3
Bata Women Clogs Sandal Purple , 3
50% OFF
₹1,299
₹650
₹600 with Bank offer
AD
Bata Women Casual Sandal Beige , 8
30% OFF
₹2,999
₹2,099
₹1,994 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content