View Similar
BHATIA ELECTRONICS SDFASF Three Pin Plug (White)
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Product highlights
Sales Package
Maximum Voltage
16 V
Maximum Current
16 A
4
wroughton AX_484 Pack of 2 Universal Traveller Conversion Plug 3 Pin Socket Worldwide Adapter, Convert UK/US/EU/AU to India Power Adaptor 6 Amp Three Pin Plug White
62% OFF
₹699
₹264
₹214 with Bank offer
3.6
ROMAN 5A 3 PIN TOP (pack of 5) Three Pin Plug White
62% OFF
₹530
₹200
₹150 with Bank offer
4.2
HAVELLS 16A 3Pin Flat Plugtop with Indicator Three Pin Plug White
14% OFF
₹146
₹126
₹76 with Bank offer
4.2
Anchor By Panasonic 6A 3 Pin Plug Top 240V. (White, Pack of 4) 6A Plug Top 3Pin ISI (39572) Three Pin Plug White
45% OFF
₹450
₹248
₹198 with Bank offer
4.2
Adaptro 3 Pcs. Universal Plug Converter Travel Adapter for Convert USA, UK, Australia, INDPIN3PCS Three Pin Plug White
67% OFF
₹600
₹200
₹150 with Bank offer
4.4
ONEWLC 0.5 3CORE c13 Three Pin Plug Black
41% OFF
₹389
₹230
₹180 with Bank offer
3
SEER 16 A Heavy Brass 3 Pin top electric Plug Three Pin Plug White
49% OFF
₹399
₹202
₹152 with Bank offer
3.3
Hilex 3 Pin Traveler Conversion Plug Three Pin Plug Black
77% OFF
₹600
₹140
₹90 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content