/
BME100 All Purpose Cleaners
/
Hydrogen Peroxide 6% Solution (4*400ML)
Key Highlights
View Similar
BME100 Hydrogen Peroxide 6% Solution (4*400ML) (1600 ml)
4
| 22
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Product highlights
Sales Package
4 unit
Number of Contents in Sales Package
4
Brand
BME100
Type
Antiseptic, Disinfectant & Multipurpose Cleaner
Product Type
General Purpose Cleaner
Model Name
Hydrogen Peroxide 6% Solution (4*400ML)
Suitable for
Antiseptic, Disinfectant & Multipurpose Cleaner
Non-alcoholic
Yes
4
Good
based on 22 ratings by
Verified Buyers
5
Terrific
4 years ago
Best products
mohd saleem saifi
Verified Buyer
Ask a question
Notify Me
Similar Products
3.5
BOOMOXY 6% Hydrogen Peroxide 450 ml
49% OFF
₹350
₹178
₹128 with 2 offers
4.2
BLITZ CLEAN Hydrogen Peroxide Solution 3%, Antiseptic, Multi Surface Disinfectant Cleaner 500 ml
49% OFF
₹349
₹177
₹127 with 2 offers
3.4
SAPI'S AC Coil Cleaner 500ml Spray | Instant Cooling Booster | Removes Dirt 1000 ml
73% OFF
₹999
₹270
₹220 with 2 offers
4.6
Wesol Hydrogen Peroxide 7% w/w Food Grade for Surface Disinfection Liquid 1L 1000 g
48% OFF
₹2,000
₹1,036
₹984 with 2 offers
4.3
Bio Research Center Bleaching Powder 5 Kg All purpose cleaner & Disinfectant 5000 g
75% OFF
₹999
₹248
₹198 with 2 offers
4.1
Wesol Hydrogen Peroxide 3% Food Grade Multi-Use Surface Disinfectant 1000 ml
27% OFF
₹750
₹546
₹496 with 2 offers
4.2
Wesol Hydrogen Peroxide 3% Food Grade Multi-Use Surface Disinfectant 5000 ml
23% OFF
₹2,000
₹1,538
₹1,461 with 2 offers
3.8
BOOMOXY Hydrogen Peroxide 6% 450 ml
41% OFF
₹350
₹205
₹155 with 2 offers
Hang on, loading content