View Similar
CROCS Modi Sport Men Flip Flops (Black , 11)
3.7
| 46
Ratings and reviews
3.7
Good
based on 46 ratings by
Water Proof
4
Really Nice
1 year ago
Nice good
Rathan Y S
Verified Buyer
2
0
2
Expected a better product
1 year ago
Very poor
Amit Sinha
Verified Buyer
3
0
5
Fabulous!
1 year ago
Nice
AAMIR SUHAIL
Verified Buyer
Ask a question
Notify Me
Similar Products
4.1
CROCS Crocband Men Slippers Blue , 8 UK/India
15% OFF
₹2,995
₹2,545
₹2,417 with Bank offer
3.9
CROCS Men Black Classic All-Terrain Slipper & Men Flip Flops Black , 8 UK/India
45% OFF
₹3,995
₹2,179
₹2,070 with Bank offer
3.9
CROCS Classic 2.0 Men Flip Flops Navy , 8 UK/India
15% OFF
₹2,995
₹2,545
₹2,417 with Bank offer
4.2
CROCS Baya II Men Flip Flops Black , 10 UK/India
50% OFF
₹2,995
₹1,489
₹1,414 with Bank offer
3.6
CROCS Classic Men Flip Flops Black , 3 UK/India
15% OFF
₹2,995
₹2,545
₹2,417 with Bank offer
4.1
PUMA Wave Flip RES Men Flip Flops Black , 9
58% OFF
₹1,999
₹845
₹802 with 2 offers
3.8
CROCS Classic Men Flip Flops Navy , 8 UK/India
₹2,495
₹2,489
₹2,364 with Bank offer
4.1
CROCS Men's Yukon Vista II LiteRide Men Flip Flops Brown , 8 UK/India
10% OFF
₹4,995
₹4,495
₹4,270 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content