Key Highlights
4.3
| 24
HUMIDRY Absorber Packets Moisture Absorber
12%
400
₹351
AD
Humicure Hanging Absorber Packets Moisture Absorber
26%
599
₹445
AD
AirDry Absorber Packets Moisture Absorber
49%
1,380
₹708
AD
Selected Quantity :
2
1
2
CZ-IT Absorber Packets Moisture Absorber (2)
4.3
| 24
10%
460
₹414
Buy at ₹364
Apply offers for maximum savings
Apply offers for maximum savings!
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI
No Cost EMI* | Unlock ₹1 lakh
Check Limit
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by EMAZING
4.1
•
10 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
7-Day Return
No cash on delivery
Flipkart Assured
Product highlights
Number of Packets
1
Sales Package
Odour Absorbing Gel
Brand
CZ-IT
model_number
CZ20P2
Form Factor
Silica Gel
Type
Absorber Packets
Quantity
Ratings and reviews
4.3
Very Good
based on 24 ratings by
Verified Buyers
4
Delightful
9 months ago
Nice I can buy it twice it's a great product
prabbu k
Verified Buyer
0
0
5
Simply awesome
1 year ago
Works very well worth a
Ajay G
Verified Buyer
0
0
4
Nice product
2 years ago
Second time I am using the same and doing purposeful.
Malay Das
Verified Buyer
Trending
4
TDO Absorber Packets Moisture Absorber 200
80% OFF
₹599
₹121
₹71 with Bank offer
AD
4.8
Humicure Hanging Absorber Packets Moisture Absorber 6
50% OFF
₹1,799
₹902
₹856 with Bank offer
AD
CZ-IT Absorber Packets Moisture Absorber 0.3
39% OFF
₹253
₹154
₹104 with 2 offers
AD
4
D-fix Absorber Packets Moisture Absorber 100
75% OFF
₹499
₹123
₹73 with 2 offers
AD
4.5
Humicure Hanging Absorber Packets Moisture Absorber 6
47% OFF
₹1,199
₹640
₹590 with Bank offer
AD
3.9
CZ-IT Absorber Packets Moisture Absorber 540
37% OFF
₹363
₹228
₹178 with 2 offers
AD
AirDry Absorber Packets Moisture Absorber 1680
49% OFF
₹1,380
₹708
₹672 with 2 offers
AD
4.6
Seagulls Olivon Absorber Refill Moisture Absorber 500
37% OFF
₹400
₹252
₹202 with 2 offers
Hang on, loading content