Key Highlights
3.2
| 13
aadi Men Casual Sandal
78%
1,999
₹432
AD
BeeOne Men Flats Sandal
81%
2,499
₹469
AD
Aeonik Men Sandal
81%
1,999
₹383
Size Chart
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Juta Men Sandal (Tan , 7)
3.2
| 13
79%
1,999
₹426
Buy at ₹376
Apply offers for maximum savings
Buy at ₹376
Bank offers
Bank offers
₹50 off
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI
No Cost EMI* | Unlock ₹1 lakh
Check Limit
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by HEANCO
3.3
•
4 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
10-Day Return
Ratings and reviews
3.2
Bad
based on 13 ratings by
AD
3.8
aadi Men Casual Sandal Black , 8
78% OFF
₹1,999
₹432
₹382 with Bank offer
AD
BeeOne Men Flats Sandal Black , 8
81% OFF
₹2,499
₹469
₹419 with 2 offers
AD
4.1
aerowalk Men Sandal Tan , 9
43% OFF
₹1,099
₹630
₹580 with Bank offer
AD
4.1
aerowalk Men Sandal Black , 9
38% OFF
₹1,099
₹678
₹628 with Bank offer
AD
4.1
aerowalk Men Sandal Brown , 9
31% OFF
₹910
₹626
₹576 with Bank offer
AD
Vannix Men Flats Sandal Black , 8
55% OFF
₹999
₹448
₹398 with Bank offer
AD
3.6
Aeonik Men Sandal White , 8
81% OFF
₹1,999
₹383
₹333 with Bank offer
AD
Bestseller
3.6
Aeonik Men Sandal Brown , 8
81% OFF
₹1,999
₹383
₹333 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content