Key Highlights
4.3
| 3.5K+
RUSTIC LINEN Printed Single Comforter for AC Room
51%
1,499
₹735
AD
Florida Floral Double Comforter for AC Room
59%
2,599
₹1,064
AD
AYKA Geometric Double, King Comforter for Heavy Winter
41%
2,899
₹1,699
Visit brand store
Livpure Smart Solid Double Comforter for Heavy Winter (Polyester...
more
4.3
| 3,535
60%
3,000
₹1,198
Buy at ₹1,138
Apply offers for maximum savings
Apply offers for maximum savings!
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI, Save ₹1,000*
No Cost EMI* | Credit up to ₹1 lakh
Check Limit
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by LivpureSmartHomes
4.1
•
5 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
7-Day Return
No cash on delivery
Flipkart Assured
Product highlights
Brand
Livpure Smart
Model Number
LSH-CFT-CFPG211
Model Name
All Weather Microfiber Reversible | Single Size Duvet Quilt Comforter
Ratings and reviews
4.3
Very Good
based on 3,535 ratings by
Verified Buyers
+27
Heat Retention
4.3
Size
4.1
Material Quality
4.3
Softness
4.1
Weight
4.3
Washability
3.9
Design
4.3
5
Awesome
5 years ago
Comforter is awesome, it is light in weight, also we can use in a...
more
Gajanan Chinke
Verified Buyer
13
5
5
Terrific
4 years ago
Nice quality, fast delivery, i like this product
Dixit Adesara
Verified Buyer
13
6
5
Fabulous!
4 years ago
Very nice
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
5
1
5
Just wow!
4 years ago
Super peoduct
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
8
3
5
Just wow!
4 years ago
Just wow comforter really happy with the product without second g...
more
Harish R
Verified Buyer
6
2
4
Pretty good
2 years ago
Nice product
Mintu Nandi
Verified Buyer
2
0
5
Terrific
3 years ago
This product is very popular and excellent comfortable and easy c...
more
Mohit Raj
Verified Buyer
2
0
5
Super!
4 years ago
Happy with this purchase. The product was as expected. Comfortabl...
more
Prathyusha Palakkal
Verified Buyer
18
20
Show all reviews
Questions and Answers
No questions and answers available
Be the first to ask about this product
Ask a question
Notify Me
Similar Products
4.2
Livpure Smart Printed Double Comforter for Heavy Winter Polyester, Beige floral
58% OFF
₹1,900
₹798
₹758 with 2 offers
AD
AYKA Printed Single Comforter for AC Room Cotton, Multicolor, Blue, Taupe
60% OFF
₹2,499
₹998
₹948 with Bank offer
4.2
Livpure Smart Printed Double Comforter for Heavy Winter Polyester, Stone Grey Floral
58% OFF
₹1,900
₹798
₹758 with 2 offers
3.9
Flipkart Perfect Homes Solid Double Comforter for AC Room Microfiber, Turquoise Blue
75% OFF
₹2,999
₹751
₹713 with 2 offers
AD
4.3
Livpure Smart Solid Double Comforter for Heavy Winter Polyester, Coral blue
60% OFF
₹3,000
₹1,198
₹1,138 with 2 offers
4.3
Livpure Smart Solid Double Comforter for Heavy Winter Polyester, Marine Teal & Monsoon Grey
60% OFF
₹3,000
₹1,198
₹1,138 with 2 offers
4.1
KEA Solid Single Comforter for Heavy Winter Microfiber, BLACK-GREEN
77% OFF
₹2,999
₹683
₹648 with 2 offers
4.2
AYKA Geometric Double, King Comforter for Heavy Winter Microfiber, Charcoal, Grey
41% OFF
₹2,899
₹1,699
₹1,614 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content