4
| 72
Single
Razzai Solid Queen Comforter for Mild Winter (Microfiber, Burgun...
more
4
| 72
80%
4,399
₹900
Buy at ₹855
Apply offers for maximum savings
Apply offers for maximum savings!
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI, Save ₹1,000*
No Cost EMI* | Credit up to ₹1 lakh
Check Limit
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by MODECOR
3.7
•
7 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
7-Day Return
No cash on delivery
Customer support
Product highlights
Brand
Razzai
Model Number
r-rmbgq-300
Model Name
1 Piece Ultra Soft Reversible 300 GSM Queen Comforter (90" X 90") Inches.
4
Good
based on 72 ratings by
Verified Buyers
5
Perfect product!
2 years ago
Light and comfort
Danish Iqbal
Verified Buyer
9
3
5
Worth every penny
2 months ago
Product is really good. Quality is Top Notch.
Jasobanta Mohanty
Verified Buyer
0
0
5
Super!
5 months ago
Good product.
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
0
0
5
Just wow!
5 months ago
Thanks for Flipkart
Jaydev Das
Verified Buyer
0
0
1
Absolute rubbish!
6 months ago
Don't justify the price taken
Kunal Verma
Verified Buyer
Ask a question
Notify Me
Similar Products
4.1
Jaipurlinen Solid Single Comforter for Heavy Winter Polyester, Grey : Beige
33% OFF
₹2,250
₹1,515
₹1,439 with 2 offers
AD
4.2
AYKA Geometric Double, King Comforter for Heavy Winter Microfiber, Grey, Taupe
35% OFF
₹2,599
₹1,699
₹1,614 with Bank offer
4.1
AYKA Geometric Double, King AC Blanket for Heavy Winter Microfiber, Taupe, Brown, Multicolor
43% OFF
₹2,999
₹1,699
₹1,614 with Bank offer
3.6
DORISTYE Checkered Single Comforter for Heavy Winter Microfiber, Teal, Ash Grey
73% OFF
₹2,999
₹809
₹768 with Bank offer
AD
4.1
Btag Solid Double Comforter for Heavy Winter Polyester, Blue Fog
63% OFF
₹4,999
₹1,869
₹1,775 with Bank offer
4
JAIPUR FABRIC Solid Double Comforter for Heavy Winter Microfiber, pink-Off White
71% OFF
₹3,999
₹1,159
₹1,101 with 2 offers
3.3
Linenotion Solid Single Comforter for Heavy Winter Polyester, White:Light Pink
55% OFF
₹2,500
₹1,117
₹1,061 with Bank offer
4.1
Razzai Solid King Comforter for Heavy Winter Microfiber, Medium Blue, Silver
70% OFF
₹6,498
₹1,955
₹1,857 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content