/
Anti-Bacterial Detergent Powder Detergent Powder
4.2
| 9
ethiek Concentrated Detergent Powder (400g) & Fabric Conditioner (0.5L) - Combo Detergent Powder (Juniper- Fabric conditioner)
56%
769
₹341
AD
Selected Quantity:
4 kg
4 kg
Rin Anti-Bacterial Detergent Powder Detergent Powder (4 kg)
4.2
| 9
2%
362
₹355
Buy at ₹305
Apply offers for maximum savings
Apply offers for maximum savings!
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI
No Cost EMI* | Unlock ₹1 lakh
Check Limit
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by SuperComNet
4.2
•
9 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
No returns
No cash on delivery
Flipkart Assured
Product highlights
1 Detergent Power
Brand
Rin
Model Name
Anti-Bacterial Detergent Powder
Quantity
4 kg
Type
Machine Wash Detergent
Max Shelf Life
24 Months
Net Quantity
4 kg
4.2
Very Good
based on 9 ratings by
Verified Buyers
2
Moderate
4 years ago
Dameg clothes
Anjali Singh
Verified Buyer
Ask a question
Notify Me
Similar Products
AD
ethiek Concentrated Detergent Powder (400g) & Fabric Conditioner (0.5L) - Combo Detergent Powder (Juniper- Fabric conditioner) 900 g
56% OFF
₹769
₹341
₹291 with 2 offers
Trending
4.4
Surf excel Quick Wash Detergent Powder 1 kg
2% OFF
₹220
₹216
₹166 with Bank offer
4.3
Fena Superwash Rose and Chandan Detergent Powder 4 kg
18% OFF
₹380
₹312
₹262 with 2 offers
4.4
Rin | Bright Like New | Detergent Powder 7 kg
6% OFF
₹740
₹695
₹660 with Bank offer
Bestseller
4.4
Rin Bright Like New Detergent Powder 1 kg
₹100
₹50 with Bank offer
4.4
Tide Plus Pack 2X Deep Clean Power World No 1 Brand Detergent Powder (Jasmine & Rose) 2.2 kg
2% OFF
₹299
₹293
₹243 with Bank offer
Trending
4.4
Ariel Complete Detergent Powder 4 kg
64% OFF
₹1,520
₹547
₹497 with Bank offer
4.4
Rin Lemon and Rose Detergent Powder 1 kg
2% OFF
₹107
₹105
₹55 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content