3.9
| 7
Sale ends in
Selected Pack of:
1 Unit
1 Unit
ROOTS Wet & Dry Mop (Blue)
3.9
| 7
8%
1,850
₹1,710
Buy at ₹1,624
Apply offers for maximum savings
Apply offers for maximum savings!
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI, Save ₹1,000*
No Cost EMI* | Credit up to ₹1 lakh
Check Limit
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by SABISH2ENTERPRISES
3.8
•
6 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
7-Day Return
No cash on delivery
Customer support
Product highlights
Pack of
1
Brand
ROOTS
Model Number
Eze Clean Neo 75cm Mop Set
Color
Blue
Shade
Multicolor
Type
Wet & Dry Mop
Net Quantity
3.9
Good
based on 7 ratings by
Verified Buyers
Questions and Answers
No questions and answers available
Be the first to ask about this product
Ask a question
Notify Me
Similar Products
4.2
Livronic Floor Mop, Wet and Dry 18 Inch for Floor Cleaning Mop 4 FEET handle (Full Set) Wet & Dry Mop Blue
81% OFF
₹1,999
₹380
₹330 with 2 offers
AD
3.6
HIC Dust Control Cotton Wet and Dry Mop Refill Pads Removable & Washable 24 inch (Blue) Refill Blue
45% OFF
₹269
₹148
₹98 with 2 offers
4
KUROXO Wet & Dry Mop Blue
78% OFF
₹1,999
₹438
₹388 with 2 offers
4.1
Livronic Wet and Dry Cotton Floor Mop with 4 Feet Long Handle with 360 Degree Movement which Allows You to Clean Every Corners Easily with cotton pad refills along with 1 extra refill (Head 18-Inch Large) Blue Color (Set of 1 with 2 Refill) Wet & Dry Mop Blue
54% OFF
₹1,299
₹592
₹542 with 2 offers
AD
V-MOP Premium Black magic spin Bucket Wet & Dry Mop Multicolor
58% OFF
₹1,999
₹842
₹799 with Bank offer
Trending
2.3
V2H White Flat Mop for Floor Cleaning Magic Mop for Glass, Wall, Tile and Home Flat Mop White
39% OFF
₹2,499
₹1,524
₹1,447 with 2 offers
3.8
Livronic Wet and Dry Floor Mop 18 Inch for Floor Cleaning Mop 4FEET handle(3EXTRA REFILL) Dust Mop Blue
55% OFF
₹1,999
₹904
₹858 with Bank offer
4.1
Livronic Wet and Dry Cotton Pad Floor Mop 67x14x5 (18-Inch) Colour May Vary Wet & Dry Mop Blue
69% OFF
₹1,299
₹402
₹352 with 2 offers
Hang on, loading content