/
Multi-Surface Cleaner | Deep Cleaning Formula for Every Corner
4
| 3
SHREEKRIshn Powerful Multifunctional Cleaner Hardcore Concentrated Cleaning Power pack 3
84%
999
₹156
AD
SCENTORA Powerful Kitchen All-Purpose Powder Cleaner
83%
999
₹174
AD
SHREEKRIshn Swipey All-in-One Surface Cleaner | Shine & Spotless Finish
90%
799
₹81
AD
Selected Quantity:
100 ml
100 ml
Visit brand store
SCENTORA Multi-Surface Cleaner | Deep Cleaning Formula for Every ...
more
4
| 3
Hot Deal
88%
999
₹117
Buy at ₹67
Apply offers for maximum savings
Apply offers for maximum savings!
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI
No Cost EMI* | Unlock ₹1 lakh
Check Limit
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by ShineShake
3.6
•
3 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
No returns
No cash on delivery
Flipkart Assured
Product highlights
Sales Package
1 all purpose cleaner
Number of Contents in Sales Package
4
Good
based on 3 ratings by
4.1
VisioneX Multipurpose Concentrated Cleansing Lotion – Safe & Effective Surface Cleaner 200 ml
92% OFF
₹999
₹81
Hot Deal
AD
3.6
ZAWOK Lemon Multipurpose Cleaner – Natural All-Purpose Spray for Kitchen, Bathroom 300 ml
77% OFF
₹999
₹228
₹178 with Bank offer
AD
3.9
VisioneX Fresh Lemon Cleaning Liquid | Multi-Surface | Stain Remover 100 ml
96% OFF
₹999
₹44
₹41 with 2 offers
AD
3.8
ASTA HUB Multifunctional Cleaner Liquid, High-Performance Cleaning for Kitchen & Bathroom 300 ml
90% OFF
₹899
₹88
AD
3.7
VisioneX Deep Action Concentrated Cleansing Lotion | Multi Use Cleaner for Multi Surfaces 200 ml
93% OFF
₹999
₹70
Hot Deal
AD
3.6
Ornika MULTIFUNCTIONAL CLEANER1 250 ml
89% OFF
₹999
₹114
₹64 with 2 offers
AD
Trending
4.4
GLITO 3 in 1 Multipurpose Floor, Surface, Dish Cleaner | Suitable for All Floor Clean 1000 ml
69% OFF
₹348
₹107
₹57 with Bank offer
3.9
Vixora All Cleaning Milk, Powerful Multifunctional Cleaner,(Pack of 3) 300 ml
84% OFF
₹999
₹157
₹107 with 2 offers
Hang on, loading content