Key Highlights
3.8
| 5
Selected Color:
White
Selected Size:
Single
Double
King
Single
Texlux Solid Single Comforter for Heavy Winter (Polyester, White...
more
3.8
| 5
17%
3,600
₹2,982
Buy at ₹2,832
Apply offers for maximum savings
Apply offers for maximum savings!
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI
No Cost EMI* | Unlock ₹1 lakh
Delivery
by 24 May, Sun
Fulfilled by Texlux
4.0
•
6 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
7-Day Return
Cash on Delivery
Flipkart Assured
Product highlights
Brand
Texlux
Model Number
TL-500GSM-DUVET-S-White
Model Name
500 Gsm Heavy Comforter/Douvet/Quilt
Design
Sold 500 Gsm For Heavy Winter
Ratings and reviews
3.8
Good
based on 5 ratings by
Verified Buyers
3
Does the job
3 years ago
Good product...Value for money
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
Ask a question
Buy with EMI
From ₹105/m
9
,
3.9
LINENWALAS Striped Single Duvet for Heavy Winter Cotton, White
12% OFF
₹2,350
₹2,069
₹1,965 with 2 offers
AD
4.2
AYKA Geometric Double, King Comforter for Heavy Winter Microfiber, White
35% OFF
₹2,599
₹1,699
₹1,614 with Bank offer
4.1
JAIPUR FASHION Solid Double Comforter for Heavy Winter Microfiber, White
82% OFF
₹8,000
₹1,402
₹1,331 with Bank offer
4.2
83% OFF
₹8,000
₹1,357
₹1,289 with Bank offer
AD
Jaipurlinen Solid Double Comforter for Heavy Winter Poly Cotton, Grey
54% OFF
₹9,891
₹4,580
₹4,351 with 2 offers
lacoza Solid Double Comforter for Mild Winter Poly Cotton, White
55% OFF
₹2,899
₹1,305
₹1,239 with Bank offer
4.1
Homerica Self Design Double Quilt for Heavy Winter Woollen Blend, Brown
68% OFF
₹3,999
₹1,276
₹1,212 with 2 offers
4.1
KEA Solid Double Comforter for Heavy Winter Microfiber, White
60% OFF
₹2,999
₹1,191
₹1,131 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content