View Similar
TRESTLE Men Flats Sandal (Black , 7)
3.5
| 33
Ratings and reviews
3.5
Average
based on 33 ratings by
True to Specs
3
Does the job
7 months ago
Ok Ok
Manish Kumar Gupta
Verified Buyer
0
0
1
Not recommended at all
7 months ago
Poor quality
Biswajit Biswal
Verified Buyer
0
0
5
Classy product
1 year ago
Very Nice product, so comfortable I like it material quality is v...
more
Grivesh Kumar
Verified Buyer
Ask a question
Notify Me
Similar Products
3.7
Restroad Men Flats Sandal Black , 6
80% OFF
₹2,199
₹435
₹385 with 2 offers
3.7
Restroad Men Flats Sandal Black , 8
80% OFF
₹2,199
₹435
₹385 with 2 offers
3.8
M H Footwear Men Casual Sandal Natural , 7
80% OFF
₹2,499
₹498
₹448 with Bank offer
3.8
kosem Men Waterproof Sandals | Trendy, Dailywear, Synthetic Leather | Mens Sandal Brown , 7
60% OFF
₹999
₹401
₹351 with Bank offer
3.6
WUGATTI Men Bellies Sandal Black , 6
84% OFF
₹2,499
₹399
₹349 with Bank offer
3.9
SHUAN Men Casual Sandal Black , 7
69% OFF
₹1,899
₹589
₹539 with Bank offer
3.7
BOLTAGO Men Sandal Brown , 7
72% OFF
₹1,499
₹420
₹370 with 2 offers
3.7
obuca Men Sandal Black , 8
45% OFF
₹1,599
₹884
₹839 with Bank offer
Hang on, loading content