Key Highlights
4.3
| 990
L
TRIDENT Crimson Medium Bath Robe (1 Bathrobe, 1 Belt, For: Men & ...
more
4.3
| 990
Lowest Price in the year
57%
2,399
₹1,034
Buy at ₹982
Apply offers for maximum savings
Apply offers for maximum savings!
Apply for Card, EMI and Pay Later
Activate Flipkart EMI
No Cost EMI* | Unlock ₹1 lakh
Check Limit
Delivery details
Location not set
Select delivery location
Fulfilled by RetailNet
4.3
•
10 years with Flipkart
See other sellers
7-Day Return
No cash on delivery
Flipkart Assured
Product highlights
Sales Package
1 Bathrobe, 1 Belt
Brand
TRIDENT
Model Name
COMFORT LIVING MEDIUM WOMEN BATHROBE CRIMSON
Model Number
8904266252376
Ratings and reviews
4.3
Very Good
based on 990 ratings by
Verified Buyers
+4
5
Terrific
4 years ago
Nice
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
21
3
5
Just wow!
5 years ago
God metriyal
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
31
9
3
Good
3 years ago
Okk
Rahul Gupta
Verified Buyer
8
0
5
Mind-blowing purchase
5 years ago
It's very beautiful I love it❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️👍👍👍👍❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️ Ver...
more
Flipkart Customer
Verified Buyer
21
7
4
Nice product
5 years ago
It's not exactly red, it's maroon colored bathrobe. Quality wise ...
more
Ayushi Varshney
Verified Buyer
4
0
4
Worth the money
6 years ago
The quality is good. Very nice bath robe although I felt that the...
more
Bhawna Jain
Verified Buyer
4
0
5
Terrific
5 years ago
as expected
KUMAR SANDEEP
Verified Buyer
3
0
4
Wonderful
4 years ago
Product is good but too expensive
Gargi Gupta
Verified Buyer
3
0
Show all reviews
Questions and Answers
No questions and answers available
Be the first to ask about this product
Ask a question
Notify Me
Similar Products
4
Comfortlooms Grey, Maroon Free Size Bath Robe 2 x Bathrobe, For: Men & Women, Grey, Maroon
77% OFF
₹3,999
₹936
₹889 with 2 offers
AD
4.1
TRIDENT Brown Large Bath Robe 1 Bathrobe, For: Men & Women, Brown
33% OFF
₹2,099
₹1,414
₹1,343 with 2 offers
4.1
FeelBlue Pink Free Size Bath Robe FeelBlue Premium Micro Terry Free Size Unisex Adult Bathrobe with Front Pocket, For: Men & Women, Pink
70% OFF
₹999
₹300
₹250 with Bank offer
4.3
MYTRIDENT Wine Large Bath Robe 1 Bathrobe, For: Men & Women, Wine
60% OFF
₹1,999
₹809
₹768 with 2 offers
AD
NPRobe Grey Free Size Bath Robe 1 Bath Robe, For: Men & Women, Grey
73% OFF
₹1,599
₹426
₹376 with Bank offer
3
HotGown Green Free Size Bath Robe 1bathrobe, For: Men & Women, Green
79% OFF
₹1,999
₹420
₹370 with Bank offer
4.1
Comfortlooms Maroon, Pink Free Size Bath Robe 2 x Bathrobe, For: Men & Women, Maroon, Pink
79% OFF
₹3,999
₹853
₹810 with 2 offers
4
Comfortlooms Grey, Black Free Size Bath Robe 2 x Bathrobe, For: Men & Women, Grey, Black
77% OFF
₹3,999
₹932
₹885 with 2 offers
Hang on, loading content